Life Members

 

Andover Borough

Frank Walters Jr. Ray Kunte
  Allen Heemer Wesley D. Hendershot
  Walter Mitchell S. S. Willis
  Earl McDavitt F. W. Kilpatrick
  David Horton Ray Vorhies
  Robert Cox Albert Kymer
  Charles Cornine Chas. Compton
  F. W. Kilpatrick, Sr. Alfred Conrads (1963)
  Floyd Hubert P. Mooney (1967)
  Walter Mooney, Jr. Walt Kampka (1968)
  Robert Mooney Martin Snover (1968)
  Jack Seeley Jack Pack
  Marcus L. Youmans R. Crawn
  John E. Seeley Cliff Edwards
  Raymond Vorris Dick Burke
  E. L. McPeek Jeff Schick (1985)
  Thomas Kent (1935) Phil Insinga (1989)
  Ralph Horton Dale Long (1991)
  Walter Mooney, Sr. Harry Greenhalgh (1991)
  Geo. E. Bradshaw Frank Greenhalgh (1991)
  Raymond C. Hubert Ricky Blauvelt (1992)
  Herbert Scott Kevin Flatt (2000)
  Jessica Casella (2016) Brian Stang (2016)
     

 

Andover Township

James Insinga (1963) Ken Best (1991)
  James M. Insinga (1967) Rick Melfi (1993)
  Robert Sipley (1969) Paul Barta (1994)
  Tom Cassidy (1988) Dave Penicaro (1994)
  Barry Holland (1989) Bill Beideman (1995)
  Jim Doran (1990) Carol Barta (1996)
  Garry Scully (1991) Steve Meshefsky (1997)
  Ed Metzger  

 

Branchville

A. Davenport Robert Acker (1982)
  M. Hoos Tom Cuneo (1982)
  J.D. Reed Jeff Lewis (1986)
  G. Culver Allen Wood, Jr. (1987)
  Ralph Clifford George Jones (1989)
  T. Decker Steve Jones (1990)
  E. Hooey Bill Kaufman, Jr. (1991)
  C. Roy Brian Geimer (1991)
  N. Current Jim Scheuer (1991)
  A. Decker Wesley Shelton (1992)
  Frank Urban Jeff Larsen (1993)
  Harry Struble Allen Wood Sr. (1994)
  Clarence Wydner Keith Whitehead (1996)
  Everett Struble Mike Little (1999)
  Samuel Silverman Jon Frato (2000)
  D.McNeiley Bill Gordon (2000)
  V. Boglioli Tony Frato, Sr. (2001)
  C. C. Perry Angel Bellis (2003)
  Kenneth Howey Jim McDonald (2003)
  John Robson (1963) Darren Caton (2004)
  F. Bevans (1966) Chris Fazio (2005)
  Joseph Barthel (1967) Will Dunn (2006)
  Arthur House (1968) Rick Sanderson (2006)
  Ed Geimer (1969) Rena Lambert (2008)
  Russell Bellis (1970) Ashley Pelt (2008)
  Jerry Van Gorden (1974) Russell Bellis (2009)
  Joe Accetta (1974) Kyle Whitehead (2013)
  Al Davenport (1974) Ashley (Delea) Frato (2014)
  Justin Bellis (2015) Richard Bubendorf (2016)
     

 

Cranberry Lake / Byram Township Raymond Vorhees J. Reckenthaler
  Julius Hagelburg E. Dowdell (1958)
  C. Beers Edwin S. McLaughlin (1963)
  W. Foster Merwyn "Butch" Lee (1985)
  E. McCollum Margaret "Meg" Seesselberg (1998)
  Clifford Rushing  

 

Frankford Township

John Conklin D. Morris (1980)
  P. Worthington Tom Courtright (1981)
  R. Kymer Ed Risdon (1983)
  S. Zinner Andy Retz (1984)
  C. DeGroat Robert Hill (1984)
  A. Morris Howard Drake (1984)
  E. Casazza Pete Van Stone (1987)
  C. Van Ness Don Miller (1990)
  Grover Utter (1958) Joe Lacopo (1991)
  John Lawson (1958) Mike Fox (1992)
  Kenneth Utter (1962) Joe Maurus (1993)
  Robert Haney (1962) Joe Pennino (1995)
  John Lawson Jr. (1963) Perry Mindo (1996)
  Joseph Kabatra (1963) Charles Carrigan (1997)
  James Dale (1978) Charles Konecke (2000)
  Stanley Utter (1978) Brian Lambert (2004)
  Bob Bennett (1978) Harry McLaren (2005)
  Ed Drake (1978) Scott Klosterhoff (2009)
  Mike Terwilliger (1978) Leigh-Anne Konecke (2010)
  Ed Risdon Jr. (2011)  

 

Franklin

J. Weeks Wendle Manning (1974)
  J. Selmes R. LaBance (1974)
  George LaBance John Doyle (1974)
  D. Garrity Gary Kovach (1977)
  M. Flynn Len Helmstetter (1977)
  F. Nestor R. Clark (1980)
  E. Smith C. Paddock (1981)
  H. Fletcher K. Koelhoffer (1982)
  C. Norman Jack Stoll (1983)
  R. Osborne Jim Raperto (1983)
  L. Stanaback Philip R. Crabb
  Harry Osborne Joe Hughes (1986)
  Perry Moyse Bob Thomas (1986)
  W. Webb Jim Williams (1986)
  R. Jenson G. Vellenkamp (1988)
  J. Kovach Wes Suckey (1989)
  V. O. Walters Dennis Harrington (1989)
  John Morriss Frank Karpowicz (1989)
  Leo Osborne J. Webb (1990)
  Samuel Van Gorder (1935) Don Struble (1992)
  W. Romyns Al Tatka (1992)
  Earl Smith (1938) C. Talmadge (1992)
  Rutherford T. Layton Fred Babcock (1993)
  R. Sheldon Brian Maness (1994)
  Frank Strait Joe Limon (1995)
  Edw. DeLaney Ken Shelton (1995)
  Ralph Ball (1939) James Carroll (1995)
  W. Walters Jim Nidelko (1998)
  C. C. Rude Jason Doyle (1999)
  L. Helmstetter Scott House (2000)
  Joseph Zayacz Kevin Karpowicz (2001)
  Robert Carroll Fred Babcock Jr. (2001)
  Ralph Walters Eric Bodle (2002)
  D. E. Van Auken Tom Swiss (2003)
  Jas. Weeks (1950) Charles Talmadge III (2005)
  John Cottle (1962) Jeff Snyder (2005)
  Ralph B. Ball, Jr. (1963) Chuck Hughes (2005)
  Harold McGrath (1963) Keith Garrison (2005)
  Donald L. Kovach (1963) Jim Fitzpatrick (2008
  Jos. Kabatra (1964) Michael Raperto (2008)
  D. Ramage (1965) Chris Ross (2008)
  J. Prtorich (1965) Marcus Babcock (2008)
  R. Limon (1965) William Drum (2014)
  J. Bazelwich (1965) Troy Kays (2015)
  Edward Mindlin (1967) Michael Cole (2016)
  Mike Coppolella (1968) Khyle Conklin (2016)
  Richard Durina (1969) Eric Stahl (2016)
  Pete Vaheley (1969)  
  Nestor Della Torre (1974)  
     

 

Fredon Township

John Richardson Jr. (1984) Paul Hartung (1987)
  Lew Waer (1984) Virgil Rome Jr. (2010)
  Margaret "Peg" Waer (1986) Carl Lazzaro (2012)
  Peter DePalma (2016)  

 

Green Township

Fred Martin (1950) R. Vitz (1973))
  Donald McMinn (1950) W. Thompkins (1973)
  Jack Van Aucken (1950) P. Henry (1973)
  Gerald Hendershot (1950) L. Ferrari (1973)
  Donald Freas (1950) L. Jones (1974)
  Russell Berger (1950) Oscar Miller (1979)
  Eugene Abel (1950) Adrian VanderGroef (1981)
  R. Dennis (1950) Richard Decker (1982)
  N. R. Puls (1950) John Tietje (1987)
  George Stang (1950) Bill O'Keefe (1994)
  Raymond Frantz (1962) Watson Perigo (1994)
  Ralph I. Shotwell (1965) Dave Haummacher (1997)
  R. Semanchek (1966) Rich Porzilli (1997)
  F. Seagraves (1966)  

 

Hamburg

E. Kimble M. Zoon
  G. Neubauer P. Nicolai
  R. South J. Courtright
  L. Bennett Ray Pavia (1969)
  Clifford Clark (1946) Charles McMickle (1969)
  E. Moyse (1943) August Vinhage (1970)
  Ernest Delucca (1946) Dean Sliker (1974)
  Robert Allen (1945) Larry Booth  (1974)
  W. Clark (1945) Gary Winters (1974))
  George Neubauer (1946) Don Hon (1979)
  W. T. Sheldon Don Decker (1979)
  L. Vail Sid Crum Jr. (1979)
  M. Doland Duane Holdsworth (1980)
  W. Moyse Don Towle (1982)
  Alfred Fales Dale Kays (1982)
  D. W. Cassidy Mike Elchin (1982)
  Emmett Walton Martin Zoon (1984)
  Herbert Moyse Gary Kays (1984)
  R. L. Martenis Rich Titsworth (1985)
  E. W. Johnson Gary Smith (1985)
  Doc J. G. Coleman Dan Crum (1986)
  J. B. Peterson Dick Padgett (1987)
  Peter Kinney Mike Schneider (1989)
  T. D. Edsall Jr. J. DeGraw (1989)
  Earl Doland (1935) S. Robertson (1989)
  William Coleman Paul DeMott (1990)
  Sidney Slockbower K. Decker (1990)
  George Bierlis Ed Brady (1992)
  Frank Dixson (1939) J. Bornley (1992)
  G. C. Smith T. Yukon (1992)
  Van Edsall Daniel Abbott (1994)
  Ernest Conners Ron Garrett (1995)
  G.Banks Kevin Decker (1995)
  R. Van Gorder Keith Suikenikoff (1995)
  John Yanish Scott Nicolai (1997)
  Allan Tillson William Wormuth (1998)
  F. Uszenski William Oehler (1998)
  S. Crum Daniel Shane (1998)
  R. LaBarr (1958) Bob Russell (2000)
  Morris Decker (1958) Cindy Scott (2003)
  Donald S.Connor Sr. Caleb Rude (2003)
  R. T. Martenis Angelo Cocchiaro (2003)
  Jos. Cattalona (1963) Scott Nicolai (2005)
  Herbert Nicolai (1963) James McCurry (2006)
  Chester Serva (1969) John Haig (2007)
  Ted VanderWerf Darren Flatt (2009)
  R. Doland James Raperto Jr. (2010)
  J. Carr Harold Decker (2012)
  William Munkacsy (1965) Charles Zweigle (2014)
  T. Barczak Michael Apostolik (2015)
  Richard Padgett (2015) Eric Bellanca (2016)
     

 

Hampton Township Michael White (2002) George Chattaway (2010)
  Frank Chirichella (2002) Vee Rumsey (2015)
  Terri DeFabritis (2003)  
  Steve Goytil (2004)  

 

Hardyston Township

Elbert Healy (1963) Ed Zinck (1986)
  James Shaw (1967) J. Van Horn (1988)
  Robert Coulsen (1967) F. Walker (1989)
  Bill Manion (1974) Bill Maness (1990)
  Frank Walker (1977) Bob Pres (1990)
  Bill Hickerson (1977) R. Lavelli (1992)
  Bob Prochaska (1977) Vern Romig (1997)
  Leo O'Hara (1979) Rich Sondervan (1997)
  Bill Walsh (1980) Joe Ionta (1997)
  J. Giannone (1982) Marty Osterhoudt (2001)
  Terry Storms (1985) Robert Favre (2004)

 

Highland Lakes Jim Kensek (1990) Emil Izzo (1997)
  Walt Sternberg (1990) Anthony Wallace (1997)
  Greg Bremer (1994) Thomas J. Davis (1997)

 

Hopatcong Elmer Davidson (1952) G. Jedlicka (1984)
  G. Schilling, Sr. B. Kotchkowski (1985)
  A. Garrigus Neil Pastore (1986)
  F. E. Perce Joseph B. Sacco (1986)
  Daniel McMickle Jim Fransen (1987)
  Charles O. Rafer Pat Brooks (1987)
  Peter Herman P. Fisher (1988)
  C. I. Davidson Doug Prince (1989)
  Geo. Schilling, Jr. Pete Filak (1990)
  Freeman Sutton Bill Sutphen (1990)
  Wilfred Rafer Jim Pasquale (1991)
  Harry Soffel Dan Gardner (1992)
  A. Sutton Mike Sible (1992)
  Herbert Weber Jim Poland (1997)
  Walter Baumgartner Richard Cook (1998)
  Jos. Garzinsky Walt Schmidt (1999)
  A. Kmec (1966) Scott Inglis (2001)
  Joe Jacobitt (1979) Alan Glogovsky (2002)
  Fred Oakes (1979) Helene Graham (2004)
  T. McGuire (1979) Rob Tallekson (2006)
  Don Bogardus, Jr. (1982) Shaun Poland (2007)
  Lou Ricca (1982) Mike Swanson (2008)
  R. Lang (1983) Tom Brown (2010)
  Frank Steinberg (1983) Harry Walker (1965)
  Kim Dubis (2011) Louis Zichella (2014)
  Henry Sardina (2014) Wade Crowley (2014)
  Tyler Ukleya (2015)  

 

Lafayette L. Henderson William Hunt (1974)
  P. Lanterman B. Decker (1975)
  Edward Struble (1947) Fred Decker (1977)
  Earl Huff David Decker (1979)
  LeRoy Post (1943) Joe Baranchos (1979)
  S. Stopp (1943) John Nafziger (1982)
  G. Demarest John Demarest (1982)
  E. Henderson Roger Demarest (1986)
  S. Belcher (1943) Joe Gruver (1988)
  H. Hazen M. Tidaback (1988)
  C. Plotts Glenn Pettenger (1989)
  W. Stanton George Radcliffe (1991)
  W. W. Price Troy Pettenger (1991)
  Floyd Tidaback Jon Strowe (1994)
  S. Stopp Theresa Radcliffe (1995)
  G. Sharpe Joe Farischon (1997)
  K. Little Scott Maat (1997)
  John Demarest Ron Decker (1999)
  Roy Sutton John Blackford
  Elvin Warner (1943) Shawn Gruver (2001)
  Robert Plotts (1962) John Elzinga (2002)
  Edw. Scott, Jr. (1963) Joel Blackford (2002)
  Richard Scott (1963) Ray Semeraro (2003)
  Wilbur Hunt (1956)  
  William Plotts (1972)  

 

McAfee I. Olsen (1973) Joe Rockwell (1990)
  John Dow (1978) H. Granata (1990)
  Herb Courtright (1978) George Olsen (1994)
  William "Bud" Decker (1979) Bud Braitsch (1994)
  Jim Fountain (1979) Carmen Del Verde (1995)
  Bob Keppler (1979) Kelly Courtright (1997)
  Chris Christensen (1987) Bill Freeland (1998)
  Elmer Brown (1981) Bill George (2001)
  Joe Anthony (1981) Doug Vince (2001)
  Bill Pearson (1982) Robin Williamson (2004)
  Mark Adams (1982) Rich Dalrymple (2005)
  Vic Petrara (1983) Shawn Lamoureaux (2006)
  Ted Decker (1990) George Ross (2006)

 

Montague Township Margaret "Peggy" Coss (1993) Earl Hotalen (2003)
  Ryan Riegel (2010) Jesse Brace-Revak (2014)
  Sue Schweyer (2015)  

 

Newton R. Pipher C. Carey
  I. J. Kerns W. Savacool (1958)
  D. Smith Morton D. Stickles
  Charles E. Steels Robert Aumick (1969)
  Horton Riegels James L. Bunnell
  William G. Dunn Edward Hall
  Ray LaBar (1946) William Dunn
  Earl Bell (1949) James Mills (1970)
  Clinton Pullis Charles Thom (1970)
  James Banghart Don Weiss (1970)
  I. Corsen Charles Grimm (1935)
  Eston Bell Chester Stackhouse (1935)
  Clarence Hazen James Woods (1935)
  Walter Poyer I. J. Kern
  George Drake Jacob Grimm (1935)
  Levi Harris (1935) Jack Blauvelt
  Arthur L. Wilcox William Fehr
  Kenneth Smith Carl Musser
  Ernest Harris Art Scheron (1977)
  J. Hagaman Gary Cooper (1979)
  H. Harris (1958) Fred Gouger (1979)
  D. Lance Bob Heater (1980)
  Nicholas Gallo Bill Teets, Sr. (1980)
  Dick Horsefield (1974) Ed Zukowski (1981)
  Jim Ford (1974) Bob McDermott (1982)
  Everitt Bailey Mike Streeter (1982)
  Andrew DeVore George Burd (1984)
  Floyd Howell (1950) Herb Richards (1985)
  C. Truesdell Ed Hefter (1985)
  Raymond Smith Ray Brunt (1986)
  Arthur Cosner Sr. Bill Bender (1988)
  John Cosner Jamie McCarty (1989)
  Lawrence Miller Chris Blauvelt (1989)
  George Mitten Charlie Goarcke (1991)
  Arthur Cosner Bob Teets (1991)
  Walter Green Pete Kays (1992)
  Charles Compton Jay Phlegar (1992)
  George Drew Robert Caffrey (1992)
  Frank Nichols Gary Pelt (1994)
  Moses Ackerson Leo McHale (1994)
  Fred Nichols Ron Kubala (1995)
  Floyd Cosner Guy Masi (1997)
  Walter Hough Charlie Kampka (1998)
  George O. Eagles Paul Havens (1998)
  Ira Schoonover Fred Iliff (1999)
  Gilbert Cosner Dave Gunderman (2000)
  George Skipp Frank Grzegowzewski (2000)
  H. Hooey Paul Van Eckhoven (2001)
  P. Miller (1958) Jim Issler (2003)
  Fred Belcher Mike Teets (2003)
  Ralph Drew Charlie McLagan (2003)
  J. Longcore Brian Fox (2005)
  B. White Mike Alvarez (2005)
  R. DeGroat (1950) Bill Bailey (2006)
  S. Hough Scott Verkon (2006)
  J. Scabet Jean Bond (2008)
  W. Shotwell Joseph C. Inga
  V. LaBarr (1943) Jason Miller (2010)
  Austin S. McConnell Father John J. Quinlan (2010)
  J. Linn Lewis  
  Jacob Herman  
  A. J. McConnell  
  James Jones  

 

Ogdensburg Ed Landay (1949) Pete McAdele (1973)
  R. Willis Bob Hardy (1974)
  R. Bierle Ed Castimore (1974)
  Clarence Dolan (1947) Dave Dolan (1974)
  Clyde Landay (1950) John Frank (1977)
  George Richards (1950) Dan Scheuer (1979)
  E. Mackerly (1949) Rich Predmore (1980)
  William Lozaw Don Hooey (1980)
  J. Geydosek Bill Bodle (1981)
  M. Smith Robert Search (1982)
  H. Peacock Rick Keslo (1982)
  Harold Wells Bill Gangarcik (1982)
  H. Slaught Bill Washer Jr. (1982)
  Clarence E. Chamberlain Bob Washer (1984)
  James C. Hyde Bob Armstrong (1985)
  P. A. Chorney Jamie Wottle (1985)
  Thomas Sparnon Tom Washer (1985)
  R. J. Bolitho Ken Smith (1987)
  E. Willis Evan Jones (1988)
  C. A. Newman Bill Pierce (1989)
  John Moyse Charles Gauston (1989)
  Andrew Chorney Lou Wottle (1990)
  Wilfred Washer (1935) Tom Horuzy (1991)
  William Ramage Bob Lawlor 1991)
  John Rowe Minard Houghtaling (1993)
  Grant Rome Stephen Kasisky (1994)
  J. Keslo Mike Franek (1994)
  R. Devine Don Covert (1994)
  M. Yanis, Jr. Jim Western (1994)
  J. P. Dolan Jim Dunlap (1996)
  Harry Slack (1939) John Johnston (1997)
  Edward Chamberlain Bill Guild (1997)
  W. G. Bailey Jim Heston (1998)
  Fred Jones, Jr. (1963) Mike Sheehan (1998)
  Leighton Washer (1963) Mark Batty (2000)
  Robert H. Hardy (1965) Guido Gencarelli (2000)
  Richard Keslo (1963) Rich Lozier (2003)
  Ronald Search (1963) Dennis Wottle (2006)
  James Duke (1965) Bob Washer (2006)
  A. Wright (1965) Carolyn Sugar (2009)
  J. Lozier (1966) Christopher Smith (2009)
  T. Hyde (1966) Corey Houghtaling (2010)
  William Storms (1967) Jeff Wottle (2010)
  Joseph Concoy (1969) William Washer III (2012)
  Duane Blabeney (1970) Matthew Washer (2015)
  Robert Lawlor (1971)  
  Robert M. Paiva (1972)  

 

Pochuck Valley Ed Kantenwein (1966) Kevin Flotard (1992)
  Fred Reimer (1968) Rich Milewski (1995)
  Leo South (1971) Tim Myslinski (1997)
  Nat Compton (1979) Darren Gable (1997)
  Eric Dippel (1982) Marla Milewski (1998)
  David Mulder (1984) Jim Sheridan (2001)
  Rich Tintle (1984) Dwight Landrud (2002)
  Ed Lasko (1985) Dave Mulder (2005)
  Robert Stormes (1990) Marc Cosh (2007)
  Ed Higgins (1990) Will Reinhardt (2008)
  Dave Mulder Jr. (1990) John Cosh (2009)
  Dave Dykhouse (1991) Brian Enering (2015)
  Harold Lott  

 

Sandyston Township A. Wing Barbara Hamler (1997)
  Cheryl (Rome) Delea Thom (1993) Alan Delea (1999)
  Shane Houghtaling (2013)  

 

Stanhope

E. Willis Leon Hammer (1964)
  Charles Leavy (1945) Charlie Leavy (1965)
  Hans Milander (1945) W. Mailander (1966)
  Harry Leavy T. Donald Drake (1980)
  C. Kunkel Rick Furginelli (1981)
  William Green Dave Hoyt (1981)
  Kenneth Cope Bob Flynn (1983)
  N. Markow Jeff Jozowski (1987)
  Frank Hulse Rich Stevens (1988)
  N. A. Woodruff Gary Prudone (1989)
  J.Rarick Jim Gailums (1989)
  Sanford Spencer Jim Law (1989)
  Andrew Best Jim Fluke (1990)
  Roy Lantz J. Ohneck (1991)
  Roy Sherer Eric Sweeney (1992)
  Harold E. Rowen R. Kishpaugh (1992)
  O. A. McPeek Bob Schellhammer (1993)
  Adam Stankosh (1935) Matt Handy (2001)
  Fred Shay Ray Wexler (2004)
  George Arndt Mike Donahue, Sr. (2009)
  R. E. Depew Alan Bookspan (2010)
  Eric Erd (2010) Edward J. Frenenski (2010)
  Mark Bernabei (2013) Matthew Erd (2013)
  Jen Johnson (2013) John Dimino (2016)
     

 

Sparta

W. Pichett Joseph Goble
  G. Crissey William Castimore (1935)
  H. Goble Mike McConnell
  W. Ford (1949) W. Rome
  D. Bataille W. P. Wright (1961)
  G. Castimore R. Fowler
  L. Slack N. Juckett
  K. Mills (1943) R. Horsefield
  Floyd Decker (1946) Edw. Goble (1945)
  John Jennings Wm. Eppler (1950)
  F. Mills John Dunn (1968)
  T. Wills Ken Southard (1968)
  V. Goble James Hubbard (1968)
  Halsey Goble William Castimore (1968)
  A. Earl W. P. Wright (1968)
  J. Pierce George Hackett (1969)
  J. Scudder (1943) Kenneth Bennett (1969)
  L. Hammell Gene Kish (1970)
  F. Carpenter Curt Kullman (1988)
  Marius Bataille Thomas McIntyre (1992)
  Marshal Earl Thomas Rider (2002)
  H. M. Mendell Andrew J. Morgan (1982)
  Kenneth Mills (1950)  

 

Stillwater

Clint Roy (1976)

Bob Wehrenberg (1995)

  Dave Van Gorden (1976) Anthony Sugar (1997)
  Andy Jorgensen (1976) Bob Wolffe (1997)
  Hud Roe (1979) Eric Pfunke (1997)
  Les Shauger (1981) Jim Pavone (1998)
  Art Klein (1981) Ed Chamberlain (2001)
  John Klein (1982) Joe Sugar (2001)
  Terry Klein (1982) Mike Sugar (2001)
  Jeff Gaul (1982) Jen Cole (2004)
  Dave Dalling (1985) Justin Francomaccaro (2005)
  Walt Van Kirk (1985) Walter Michalski (2005)
  B. Gardner (1985) Bill Selis (2006)
  Rich Derbyshire (1992) Debbie Pfunke (2007)
  Bob Scrudato (1992) Dave Van Gorden (2007)

 

Sussex

Luke Scesca George Armstrong (1968)
  R. Kinney M. DeGroat (1970)
  J. Morris Tom Stuart (1971)
  W. E. Morrison Dennis Armstrong (1971)
  James E. Stanton George Martin (1971)
  John E. Stickney Joseph M. Klecha (1974)
  T. Edsall (1949) Jim Logan (1975)
  G. Green Jack Skellenger
  G. Davenport (1948) George Owen (1979)
  J. McCluskey (1949) Herman "Hype" Clouse (1980)
  R. Huffman Walter Storms (1983)
  L. Van Riper Craig Coykendall (1983)
  N. Doland Bob Dougherty (1983)
  O. Henderson Charles "Mike" Conklin (1984)
  Charles Miller Grant Rome (1986)
  H. Youmans Robert Regavich (1986)
  W. D. Wilson David Rome (1986)
  Thomas Trudgeon Louis Cecchini (1987)
  R. Wieman Floyd Southard (1987)
  A. Kinney Paul Grau (1989)
  William Space (1943) Louis V. Cecchini (1989)
  H. H. Bahney John Rome (1990)
  C. Pellett David Tichnor (1990)
  A. Whitmore Michael Clark (1992)
  Raymond Knapp William Crane (1993)
  A. H. Crabb Peter Duivenvoorde (1994)
  Carl Becker Robert Stormes Jr. (1995)
  Charles Williams Richard Vander Ploeg (1996)
  Harry E. Wills Richard Crowell (1996)
  Samuel Peacock Jake Little (1997)
  Sylvester Williams (1935) Alfred "Tater" Van Gorden (2001)
  Arthur Brown Craig Hough (2003)
  Siegfried Ray Daniel Stoll (2004)
  Charles Draper Jason Swarts (2008)
  M. Keesler Mary Muys (2009)
  J. Mann Andy Boutilette (2009)
  H. Longcore Harrison Thompson (2011)
  R. Henderson (1958) Shane Swarts (2011)
  R. Crawn (1958) Colleen Little (2012)
  Richard Riker Gary Roemer (2012)
  Donald Walters Robert Holowach (2014)
  Harold Yeomans (1943) Dan Vanderberg (2015)
  Harry Wells Billy Suchoski (2015)
  Henry Havens John Georgevich (2015)
  Joseph Klecha (1962)  
  Frank Ferguson (1962)  
  Allen Van Gelder (1963)  
  William Van Tassel (1964)  
  Stanley Case (1965)  
  Bruce Frech (1965)  
  B. Dunstan (1966)  
  George Clark Jr. (1968)  

 

Swartswood

Stan Koslowski (1983) Jeff Morris (1996)
  Vinny Kornmeyer (1992) Anthony Ashley (2002)
  Ed Bem (1992)  

 

Vernon

H. Garlinghouse B. Rickey (1965)
  L. Houghtaling William Maul (1966)
  J. LaBarr (1950) L. Farber (1966)
  H. Schmick (1950) Alan Nagle (1983)
  E. Snook Chuck Lozier (1984)
  J. Garlinghouse Joe Crane (1984)
  Robert Stormes Gerry Osterhoudt (1986)
  William Benner Wayne Clark (1986)
  H. McPeek Bob Farber (1988)
  Rodger Storms Pat Keats Jr. (1988)
  H. Masker Art Sinfield (1989)
  E. Paddock John Bissell (1992)
  W. South Bob Winter (1993)
  F. Decker Kathy Winter (1994)
  O. Faber John Auberger (1995)
  H. Drew Howie Lozier (1997)
  F. Parker Karl Dehardt (2000)
  C. McPeek Charles "Bucky" Ross (2011)
  W. Hewatt (1958) Heather Gensinger (2012)
  Ralph Ackerson Mike Taylor (2012)
  Edward Wolverton (1962) Brian Rivers (2013)
  Harry Vance (1962) Tim Baldwin (2015)
  Layton Bergman (1964)  
  Everitt Lauster (1965)  

 

Wantage

S. Hill Robert Hill (1979)
  G. Rome Steve Raye (1982)
  R. Ayers Robert Pluymers (1985)
  W. Vander Heuvel Nick Feenstra (1985)
  George Van Syckle Dean Slate (1992)
  L. Hurlburt Larry Bono (1994)
  Robert DeGroat (1962) Ben Cosh (1999)
  Frances DeVries (1962) Alfred Kinney (2002)
  Andrew Pullis (1964) Joe Dupont (2003)
  Stanley Keesler (1966) Justin Vander Groef (2004)
  William Frank (1966)  
  Lewis Price (1960)  
  B. Lateer (1974)  
  E. Gould (1964)  
  Martin Little (1978)  

 

 

 

 

 

Home